Room

Rotary Western Adventure 2018 

Rooming List

Confirmed Students 

 
7

Maelys

Baracand 

France

6630

Ohio

Anna 

Sekunda

Poland

6670

Ohio

Bea

Geha Cavalho

Brazil

6600

Ohio

Praew

Wiriyabanjerd

Thailand

6670

Ohio

8

Fasai

Traisinwattanakul

Thailand 

6380

Michigan

Chloe

Duperroy

France 

6380

Michigan

Maria

Drummond

Brazil

6630

Ohio

 

Isabel

Muniz Toro

Spain

6630

Ohio

9

Luciya

Nikic

Croatia

7670

North Carolina

Jill

Steinbach

Germany

7670

North Carolina

Laetitia

Canon

France

6780

Tennessee

Ester

Bertulini Frige

Italy

7530

West Virginia

10

Marta 

Quiroga Rey

Spain

6690

Ohio

Team Leader 

Ambre

Calzat

France

7770

South Carolina

Hanna 

Steensen

Germany

7770

South Carolina

Mihiro

Toyokawa

Japan 

7770

South Carolina 

11

Hannah

Heubner

Germany

6780

Tennessee

Momono

Sakura

Japan

6360

Michigan

Marta

Porru

Italy

7750

South Carolina 

Ke-Ling

Chen

Taiwan

7770

South Carolina

12

Elisabetta

Doret

Italy

6360

Michigan

Aurelie

Piret

Belgium

6650

Ohio

Catherine 

Petry

Belgium

7770

South Carolina 

Team Leader 

Francesca

Soto Arnarian

Chile

6690

Ohio

13

Zeynep

Fer

Turkey

6690

Ohio

Team Leader

Hana

Saito

Japan

6600

Ohio

Team Leader 

Alix

Dufour

France

7770

South Carolina 

Michela

Giannini

Italy

7770

South Carolina

14

Alexa

Alvarez 

Mexico

7680

North Carolina 

Pricilla

Kalbermatten

Switzerland

7770

South Carolina 

Momo

Namba

Japan

6780

Tennesee

I-en 

Wei

Taiwan

6380

Ontario

 

15

Titia

Groenhof

Netherlands

5400

Idaho

Team Leader

Eri 

Mori

Japan

6630

Ohio

 

Melina

Rivadeneira Cedeno

Ecuador

6600

Ohio

 

 

16

Pei-Han "Heidi"

Chung

Taiwan

6740

Kentucky

Charlotte "Sasha"

Uttcheid

France

7680

North Carolina

Jessica 

Calle

Peru

7770

South Carolina

 

17

Pauline

Bottequin

Belgium

6600

Ohio

Team Leader

Gabriela 

Echegaray Harvey

Peru

6690

Ohio

Team Leader

Barbora

Sutovska

Slovakia

7770

South Carolina

 

 

 

18

Francesco

Battisti

Italy

7670

North Carolina

Azaad

Canaan Althir

Mexico

6600

Ohio

Kevin

Zanon

Switzerland

7770

South Carolina 

Benedikt 

Prisett

Germany

6360

Michigan

19

Colin

Derudder

Belgium

7530

West Virginia 

Paul

Marzaioli

France 

7670

North Carolina

Gauthier

Huchet

France

6690

Ohio

Allan

Menchik Da Cunha

Brazil

7770

South Carolina

20

Marco Julian

Paulovich

Argentina

6650

Ohio  

 

Daniel 

Encalada Flor

Ecuador

6780

Tennessee

Leo

Penne

France

6780

Tennesee

Zsombor 

Kovács

Hungary

6780

Tennesee

Team Leader

 

21

Voitech

Ptak

Czech Rep

7680

North Carolina

Luis

Aguilar Huerta

Mexico

6670

Ohio  

Carlos 

Bustamente Dieste

Spain

6740

Kentucky

Lucas 

Trentin DeCarliq

Brazil

6630

Ohio

22

Ching

Lin

Taiwan

6690

Ohio

Maximiliano

Becerra Barriga

Chile

6780

Tennesee

Team Leader

Pongsakorn

Udomrattanasirichai

Thailand

6630

Ohio

 

Xabier

Zaldba Sardia

Spain

6650

Ohio

 

23

Vitor

Ferreira

Brazil 

7770

South Carolina

Victor

Cote

France

6600

Ohio

Ondrej

Urban

Slovakia

6380

Ontario

Nicolas

Saraceni

Argentina

6650

Ohio

24

Emilio

Zepeda Murillo 

Mexico

6600

Ohio

Paul

Strickling

Germany

6380

Michigan

Rodrigo

Yudi Kagueama

Brazil

7530

West Virginia

  

25

Jose 

Pereda Cabrera

Peru

6360

Michigan

Federico

Billi

Italy

7770 

South Carolina

Moritz

Voigt

Germany

6600

Ohio

 

26

Kevin 

Schmidt

Brazil

7140

Kentucky

Team Leader

Piero

Ramos

Peru

6380

Michigan

Aymeric

Leroy

Belgium

6650

Ohio

 
27        
28        

29